Engel & Völkers
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Explore
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. About Engel Voelkers
    3. Contact Us
  • Calculator
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
533 Wedgewood Drive, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
1/88

$400,000

$450,000

11.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,834 SqFt

533 Wedgewood Drive, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

Listed by Engel and Volkers Gulf Shores

23094 Perdido Beach Boulevard #509, Orange Beach, AL 36561
1/68

$472,000

$499,000

5.4%
3 Beds2 Baths966 SqFt

23094 Perdido Beach Boulevard #509, Orange Beach, AL 36561

Listed by Engel and Volkers Gulf Shores

26071 Woerner Road, Elberta, AL 36530
1/87

$750,000

$799,000

6.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,608 SqFt

26071 Woerner Road, Elberta, AL 36530

Listed by Engel and Volkers Gulf Shores

22075 Seabrooke Avenue, Foley, AL 36535
1/67

$379,300

$379,300

4 Beds2 Baths2,047 SqFt

22075 Seabrooke Avenue, Foley, AL 36535

Listed by DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

4627 Pine Boulevard, Orange Beach, AL 36561
1/54

$362,500

$359,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,480 SqFt

4627 Pine Boulevard, Orange Beach, AL 36561

Listed by Bellator Real Estate LLC Orang

6074 Cobblestone Court, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
1/35

$415,000

$433,500

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,208 SqFt

6074 Cobblestone Court, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

Listed by EXIT Realty Gulf Shores

410 Meadow Lane, Foley, AL 36535
1/29

$235,000

$255,000

7.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

410 Meadow Lane, Foley, AL 36535

Listed by eXp Realty Southern Branch

2389 John Wood Lane, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
1/10

$111,395

$149,900

25.7%
2.55 Acres

2389 John Wood Lane, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

Listed by EXIT Realty Gulf Shores

1701 E 1st Street #606, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
1/3

$260,000

$265,000

1.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,063 SqFt

1701 E 1st Street #606, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

Listed by EXIT Realty Gulf Shores

1798 Vivace Drive, Foley, AL 36535
1/38

$349,900

$349,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,885 SqFt

1798 Vivace Drive, Foley, AL 36535

Listed by Keller Williams AGC Realty-Da

761 Lago Way, Foley, AL 36535
1/35

$103,000

$110,000

6.4%
0.08 Acres

761 Lago Way, Foley, AL 36535

Listed by RE/MAX on the Coast

804 Connolly Avenue, Foley, AL 36535
1/24

$369,000

$369,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,936 SqFt

804 Connolly Avenue, Foley, AL 36535

Listed by Century 21 J Carter & Company

25998 Capra Court, Daphne, AL 36526
1/55

$474,000

$489,000

3.1%
5 Beds4 Baths2,531 SqFt

25998 Capra Court, Daphne, AL 36526

Listed by Bellator Real Estate, LLC

19404 Maple Crest Loop, Foley, AL 36535
1/36

$341,490

$344,990

1.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

19404 Maple Crest Loop, Foley, AL 36535

Listed by Lennar Homes Coastal Realty, L

9410 Clubhouse Drive, Foley, AL 36535
1/66

$463,000

$469,900

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,095 SqFt

9410 Clubhouse Drive, Foley, AL 36535

Listed by Waters Edge Realty

632 Pedigo Avenue, Foley, AL 36535-3328
1/55

$340,000

$338,000

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,843 SqFt

632 Pedigo Avenue, Foley, AL 36535-3328

Listed by Elite RE Solutions, LLC Gulf C

18920 Zoysia Loop, Foley, AL 36535
1/19

$257,000

$246,990

4.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,667 SqFt

18920 Zoysia Loop, Foley, AL 36535

Listed by Lennar Homes Coastal Realty, L

0 US Highway 31, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
1/5

$231,000

$270,000

14.4%
3 Acres

0 US Highway 31, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

Listed by Engel and Volkers Gulf Shores

1149 W Beach Boulevard #B3, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
1/36

$499,000

$499,900

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,225 SqFt

1149 W Beach Boulevard #B3, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

Listed by EXP REALTY,LLC

27100 E Perdido Beach Boulevard #603, Orange Beach, AL 36561
1/26

$630,000

$640,000

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,064 SqFt

Listed by Engel and Volkers Gulf Shores

2200 W 2nd Street #301-C, Gulf Shores, AL 36542-4018
1/39

$229,000

$239,000

4.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,215 SqFt

2200 W 2nd Street #301-C, Gulf Shores, AL 36542-4018

Listed by Engel and Volkers Gulf Shores

1977 WEST BEACH Boulevard, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
1/48

$2,200,000

$2,100,000

4.8%
4 Beds5 Baths2,462 SqFt

1977 WEST BEACH Boulevard, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

Listed by Engel and Volkers Gulf Shores

9765 Milton Jones Road, Daphne, AL 36526
1/12

$180,000

$199,000

9.5%
954 SqFt

9765 Milton Jones Road, Daphne, AL 36526

Listed by Engel and Volkers Gulf Shores

6194 St Hwy 59 #E2, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
1/69

$200,000

$205,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,285 SqFt

6194 St Hwy 59 #E2, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

Listed by Beachball Properties

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417